2017 Big West baseball standings



Updated March 19

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Cal State Fullerton0-0.00014-5.737
UC Irvine0-0.00011-6.647
Hawaii0-0.00011-8.579
UC Riverside0-0.00011-8.579
Long Beach State0-0.00010-8.556
Cal State Northridge0-0.00011-10.524
UC Santa Barbara0-0.0007-11.389
Cal Poly0-0.0007-12.368
UC Davis0-0.0005-10.333