2017 Big West baseball standings



Updated May 28

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Long Beach State20-4.83337-17-1.682
Cal Poly16-8.66728-28.500
Cal State Fullerton15-9.62534-21.618
Cal State Northridge12-12.50026-29.473
Hawaii10-14.41728-23.549
UC Davis10-14.41721-30.412
UC Irvine9-15.37523-33.411
UC Santa Barbara8-16.33324-32.429
UC Riverside8-16.33322-32.407