2017 Big West baseball standings



Updated May 21

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Long Beach State18-3.85735-16-1.683
Cal State Fullerton14-7.66733-19.635
Cal Poly14-7.66726-27.491
Cal State Northridge12-12.50026-29.473
UC Davis9-12.42919-28.404
Hawaii8-13.38126-22.542
UC Santa Barbara7-14.33322-30.423
UC Riverside7-14.33321-29.420
UC Irvine7-14.33320-32.385