2016-17 Big West women’s basketball standings

Updated Jan. 14
ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Long Beach State3-01.00012-6.667
UC Davis3-1.75012-5.706
UC Riverside2-1.6678-8.500
UC Santa Barbara2-1.6677-9.438
Cal Poly2-2.5006-10.375
Hawaii1-2.3335-10.333
Cal State Northridge1-3.2508-10.444
Cal State Fullerton
1-3.2504-13.235
UC Irvine1-3.2503-15.167