2016-17 Big West men’s basketball standings



Updated Feb. 23

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
UC Davis9-4.69217-11.607
UC Irvine9-4.69216-13.552
Cal State Fullerton
8-5.61514-12.539
Long Beach State8-6.57113-17.433
Cal State Northridge7-6.53811-15.423
Hawaii7-6.53813-13.500
UC Riverside5-9.3577-18.280
Cal Poly4-9.3089-18.333
UC Santa Barbara3-11.2145-21.192